El Sueñito
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantSeattle, WA

El Sueñito

Open now · closes 10:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 10:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of El Sueñito
Monday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Seattle: 12:11 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (206) 523-6654 to confirm.

Location & directions

106 North 36th Street #100
Seattle, WA 98103

About El Sueñito

Located at 106 North 36th Street #100 in Seattle, Washington, El Sueñito is a Mexican restaurant. It is one of 2,768 places to eat and drink we list in Seattle.

El Sueñito is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Available service options are dine-in.

Phone: (206) 523-6654.

Quick facts

Address
106 North 36th Street #100, Seattle, WA 98103
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Mexican restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to El Sueñito? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are El Sueñito's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is El Sueñito open on Sunday?

Yes, El Sueñito is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is El Sueñito located?

El Sueñito is located at 106 North 36th Street #100, Seattle, WA 98103.

What is the phone number of El Sueñito?

You can call El Sueñito at (206) 523-6654.

Does El Sueñito offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for El Sueñito. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Seattle

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.